Bulan Bintang
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 5 transforms fingering into Em, maintaining Am sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family AM
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of AM. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Intermediate
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Bulan Bintang
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Bulan Bintang (Betrand Putra Onsu)?
To play the Easy Chords for Bulan Bintang, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 5 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Bulan Bintang?
The original recording key for Bulan Bintang by Betrand Putra Onsu is AM. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Bulan Bintang - Betrand Putra Onsu
Official Audio
Adjust timing if the video has intro dialogue/skits (+ delay) or audio lags behind lyrics.
Listen to official audio for Bulan Bintang by Betrand Putra Onsu on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Betrand Putra Onsu verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Betrand Putra Onsu.
Tentang Sahabat
KEY AMBetrand Putra Onsu
Selingan
KEY AMBetrand Putra Onsu
Setengah Hati
KEY GBetrand Putra Onsu
Sahabat Tak Akan Pergi
KEY BMBetrand Putra Onsu
Salah Mencintai
KEY ABetrand Putra Onsu
Sekali Lagi
KEY CBetrand Putra Onsu
Recommended Chords in Pop Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Pop that are frequently played.
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY A#MIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
Who
KEY CJimin
I Know Who I Am
KEY DSinach
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Salah Pilih
94% MatchDian Anic
Selamat Tinggal Kekasih
91% MatchAndika
Pejuang LDR
87% MatchDerradru
I Was Wrong
86% MatchSurfer Blood
Merindumu
85% MatchAnnisa Syafitri
Sampai Ku Mati
83% MatchNano
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (i – v – VI – III – i – v), key (AM), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (i – v – VI – III – i – v) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern i – v – VI – III – i – v.
Malam Pagi
KEY AMUcie Sucita feat. Dinar Candy
Hamil Duluan
KEY DMTuty Wibowo
Stelan Daboy
KEY GTampias Fams
Pangeran Cinta
KEY EMST12
I Was Wrong
KEY AMSurfer Blood
Uwit Kelopo
KEY DMSyahiba Saufa feat. James AP
Songs in Key of AM piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key AM.
Siap Jadi Imammu
KEY AMZikra feat. Eno Viola
Seperangkat Mahar
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Bertahan Sakit
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Harta Duniawi
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Tak Berani Ku Melawan Restu
KEY AMZinidin Zidan feat. Yaya Nadila
Hilang Cinto Putuih Bakawan
KEY AMZhifa Allaysa
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Chords for Intermediate Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Intermediate difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Every Time You Go Away
KEY GPaul Young
Fear of the Dark
KEY GIron Maiden
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
Report & Chord Correction
Bulan Bintang • Betrand Putra Onsu (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.