Party Pill
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyThe song is played in its original key of Eb without a capo.
piano Chord Family EB
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of EB. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Medium
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Party Pill
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Party Pill (Cub Sport)?
To play the Easy Chords for Party Pill, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Party Pill?
The original recording key for Party Pill by Cub Sport is EB. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Party Pill - Cub Sport
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Party Pill by Cub Sport on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Cub Sport verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Cub Sport.
Hearts in Halves
KEY CCub Sport
Summer Lover (Summer Remix)
KEY BBCub Sport
Sometimes
KEY AMCub Sport
O Lord
KEY BBCub Sport
Hawaiian Party
KEY CCub Sport
I Never Cried So Much In My Whole Life
KEY GCub Sport
Recommended Chords in Alternative Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Alternative that are frequently played.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Half An Orphan
69% MatchTom Rosenthal
Jalani Mimpi
57% MatchNOAH
Run
52% MatchUrban Rescue
Don’t Worry
52% MatchThe 1975
Man-Erg - 2005 Digital Remaster
50% MatchVan Der Graaf Generator
Masih Takana Juo
48% MatchWawa Naela
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (IV – I – ii – I), key (EB), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (IV – I – ii – I) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern IV – I – ii – I.
Masih Takana Juo
KEY GWawa Naela
Want U Back
KEY DBoyce Avenue feat. Boyce Avenue
Run
KEY CUrban Rescue
Paper Rings
KEY ATaylor Swift
Jembatan Kenangan
KEY ESalju
Hati Rindu
KEY Gnear
Songs in Key of EB piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key EB.
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Won't Go Home Without You
KEY EBMaroon 5
Bell Boy
KEY EBWho
Lets Get High And Watch Planet Earth
KEY EBWatsky
Jadi Yang Kuinginkan
KEY EBVierra
Dengarkan Curhatku
KEY EBVierra
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Dont
KEY FMEd Sheeran
We Are The Champions
KEY FQueen feat. Queen
Mati Rasa
KEY CZaki Yamani
Chords for Medium Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Medium difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Another One Bites The Dust
KEY EMQueen
Somebody I F*cked Once
KEY FZolita
Bertahan Sakit
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Report & Chord Correction
Party Pill • Cub Sport (Official Studio Chords & Lyrics)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.