Silent Warrior
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 2 transforms fingering into Am, maintaining Bm sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family BM
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of BM. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Easy
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Silent Warrior
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Silent Warrior (Enigma)?
To play the Easy Chords for Silent Warrior, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 2 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Silent Warrior?
The original recording key for Silent Warrior by Enigma is BM. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Silent Warrior - Enigma
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Silent Warrior by Enigma on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Enigma verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Enigma.
Recommended Chords in Dance Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Dance that are frequently played.
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
All I Am
KEY DJess Glynne
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
Just A Dream
KEY D#MNelly
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Dima Nan Ka Sanang
80% MatchIpank
My Johnny Was a Shoemaker
76% MatchSteeleye Span
Kau Gores Luka
75% MatchYelse
The Visit
67% MatchJackson C. Frank
Pepujaning Ati
65% MatchStaso Prasetyo
Tabir Derita
65% MatchHidayat Suli
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (i – ♭VII – i – VI – ♭VII – i), key (BM), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (i – ♭VII – i – VI – ♭VII – i) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern i – ♭VII – i – VI – ♭VII – i.
Cinta Tiada Restu
KEY AMYelse feat. Arul Sikumbang
Kau Gores Luka
KEY EMYelse
Lamo Manahan Hati
KEY AMTata Talita
Pepujaning Ati
KEY AMStaso Prasetyo feat. Happy Asmara
Suamiku Kawin Lagi
KEY G#MSiti Badriah
Manangguang Rindu Kunci Gitar & Lirik Versi Original
KEY FMSri Fayola
Songs in Key of BM piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key BM.
Aku Dah Lupa
KEY BMZia
Diamond Teeth Samurai
KEY BMYoungBoy Never Broke Again
Right Foot Creep
KEY BMYoungBoy Never Broke Again
Murder on My Mind
KEY BMYNW Melly
Geleng Geleng
KEY BMYulia Nadiva
Mawar Bodas
KEY BMYayan Jatnika
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Chords for Easy Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Easy difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
Shout To The Lord
KEY FHillsong Worship
Report & Chord Correction
Silent Warrior • Enigma (Official Studio Chords & Lyrics)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.