Pergi Tanpa Perasaan
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 2 transforms fingering into Gm, maintaining Am sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family AM
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of AM. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Easy
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Pergi Tanpa Perasaan
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Pergi Tanpa Perasaan (Rheina)?
To play the Easy Chords for Pergi Tanpa Perasaan, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 2 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Pergi Tanpa Perasaan?
The original recording key for Pergi Tanpa Perasaan by Rheina is AM. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Pergi Tanpa Perasaan - Rheina
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Pergi Tanpa Perasaan by Rheina on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Rheina verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Rheina.
Suka Duka
KEY AMRheina
Bersamamu
KEY AMRheina
Goresan Cinta
KEY AMRheina
Kembali Merajut Cinta
KEY AMRheina
Dalam Bening Airmata
KEY AMRheina
Air Mata
KEY AMRheina
Recommended Chords in Pop Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Pop that are frequently played.
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
Who
KEY CJimin
I Know Who I Am
KEY DSinach
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Bajawek Tangan
94% MatchIfandra
Kulepas Engkau Pergi
93% MatchRahma Maulana
Akulah Yang Kau Punya
90% MatchYollanda
Satu Bahtera Cinta
90% MatchRanda Putra
Ribut Karo Rabine
90% MatchAyu Karlina
Mananti Oto Ayah
89% MatchSilva Hayati
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (i – iv – ♭VII – i – VI – ♭VII), key (AM), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (i – iv – ♭VII – i – VI – ♭VII) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern i – iv – ♭VII – i – VI – ♭VII.
Akulah Yang Kau Punya
KEY AMYollanda
Mananti Oto Ayah
KEY AMSilva Hayati
Satu Bahtera Cinta
KEY AMRanda Putra feat. Icha Zagita
Kulepas Engkau Pergi
KEY AMRahma Maulana
Barbie Sexy
KEY AMNovi Rizki feat. Cupi Cupita
Bajawek Tangan
KEY AMIfandra feat. Rima Sister
Songs in Key of AM piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key AM.
Siap Jadi Imammu
KEY AMZikra feat. Eno Viola
Seperangkat Mahar
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Bertahan Sakit
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Harta Duniawi
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Tak Berani Ku Melawan Restu
KEY AMZinidin Zidan feat. Yaya Nadila
Hilang Cinto Putuih Bakawan
KEY AMZhifa Allaysa
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Chords for Easy Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Easy difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
Shout To The Lord
KEY FHillsong Worship
Report & Chord Correction
Pergi Tanpa Perasaan • Rheina (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.