You And Me
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyThe song is played in its original key of G without a capo.
piano Chord Family G
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of G. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Easy
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ You And Me
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for You And Me (Sabrina)?
To play the Easy Chords for You And Me, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for You And Me?
The original recording key for You And Me by Sabrina is G. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
You And Me - Sabrina
Official Audio
Adjust timing if the video has intro dialogue/skits (+ delay) or audio lags behind lyrics.
Listen to official audio for You And Me by Sabrina on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Sabrina verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Sabrina.
Out Of Reach
KEY BSabrina
Way Back Into Love
KEY CSabrina
The Reason
KEY GSabrina
Hero
KEY GSabrina
Superman
KEY CSabrina
Umbrella
KEY CSabrina
Recommended Chords in Experimental Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Experimental that are frequently played.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
Furak Mai Hau
KEY Czrgusmao
Wahai Abuya
KEY CZoan
10/100
KEY EMYiazmat
Lawan
KEY AMYiazmat
You and Whose Army?
KEY G#MRadiohead
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Motion and Thought
79% MatchTyphoon
The Lord Almighty Reigns
78% MatchKeith & Kristyn Getty
His Mercy Is More
77% MatchShane & Shane
This Is Jesus
70% MatchWe Are Messengers
I Can Feel It
70% MatchThe National Parks
Bones in the Ocean
70% MatchThe Longest Johns
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (I – IV – I – vi – V), key (G), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (I – IV – I – vi – V) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern I – IV – I – vi – V.
Tak Bisa Memiliki
KEY AMYoga Vhein
Hampa Ku Menanti
KEY EMTotal Tragedy
Homeward Bound In The Quiet Misty Morning ver. 2
KEY CMarta Keen
Go
KEY CKanda Brothers
The Lord Almighty Reigns
KEY GKeith & Kristyn Getty
Blue
KEY DZach Bryan
Songs in Key of G piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key G.
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
Every Time You Go Away
KEY GPaul Young
Fear of the Dark
KEY GIron Maiden
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Chords for Easy Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Easy difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
First Date
KEY CBlink-182
Shout To The Lord
KEY FHillsong Worship
All I Am
KEY DJess Glynne
Report & Chord Correction
You And Me • Sabrina (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.