Stay Lost
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 6 transforms fingering into Em, maintaining A#m sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family A#M
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of A#M. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Medium
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Stay Lost
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Stay Lost (Sianvar)?
To play the Easy Chords for Stay Lost, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 6 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Stay Lost?
The original recording key for Stay Lost by Sianvar is A#M. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Stay Lost - Sianvar
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Stay Lost by Sianvar on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Sianvar verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Sianvar.
Recommended Chords in Alternative Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Alternative that are frequently played.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Untouchable
64% MatchYoungBoy Never Broke Again
Anhedonia
54% MatchChelsea Wolfe
I Got A Feeling
47% MatchFour Tops
Why - Joy In The Journey Album Version
42% MatchMichael Card
Lonely Girl
42% MatchCharles Kelley
Cinta Khayalan
42% MatchWany Hasrita
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (iv – i – iv – i – VI – i), key (A#M), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (iv – i – iv – i – VI – i) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern iv – i – iv – i – VI – i.
Tell Me That You Love Me
KEY CJames Smith
Beautiful
KEY GTwiddle
He Don't Love You (Like I Love You)
KEY ATony Orlando & Dawn
Travelling Light
KEY ATindersticks
They-Say Vision
KEY CRes
I'm Working So You Dont Have To Try
KEY APity Party (Girls Club)
Songs in Key of A#M piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key A#M.
Solar Eclipse
KEY A#MYoungBoy Never Broke Again
Untouchable
KEY A#MYoungBoy Never Broke Again
Cinta Khayalan
KEY A#MWany Hasrita
Surga Atau Neraka
KEY A#MWian Wianyta
Karena Dia Kamu
KEY A#MUngu
Aku yang Dulu Bukanlah Yang Sekarang
KEY A#MTegar
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Just A Dream
KEY D#MNelly
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Di Selubung Rindu
KEY EMZack Zakwan
Harta Duniawi
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Chords for Medium Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Medium difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Another One Bites The Dust
KEY EMQueen
Somebody I F*cked Once
KEY FZolita
Bertahan Sakit
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Report & Chord Correction
Stay Lost • Sianvar (Official Studio Chords & Lyrics)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.