Pet Sematary
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 1 allows playing simpler G chord shapes while sounding in Ab.
piano Chord Family AB
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of AB. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Intermediate
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Pet Sematary
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Pet Sematary (Starcrawler)?
To play the Easy Chords for Pet Sematary, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 1 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Pet Sematary?
The original recording key for Pet Sematary by Starcrawler is AB. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Pet Sematary - Starcrawler
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Pet Sematary by Starcrawler on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Starcrawler verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Starcrawler.
I Love LA
KEY AStarcrawler
She Gets Around
KEY A#MStarcrawler
Goodtime Girl
KEY GStarcrawler
She Said
KEY BBStarcrawler
Stranded
KEY AStarcrawler
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Still Don't Know My Name
53% MatchLabrinth
More To See
49% MatchPraise And Worship
Like I Can
45% MatchSam Smith
Kenangan
45% MatchNanda Feraro
Heartbeat
43% MatchPraise And Worship
Sadari Hati
43% MatchKeyla
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (vi – V – I – vi – V – I), key (AB), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (vi – V – I – vi – V – I) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern vi – V – I – vi – V – I.
100 Shots
KEY CMYoung Dolph
The Hosting Of The Shee
KEY EMWaterboys
Wanita Sexy
KEY F#MUncle Djink
I Wont Back Down
KEY GTom Petty And The Heartbreakers
Keep The Faith
KEY GTim Hughes
STOP TRYING TO BE GOD
KEY EMTravis Scott
Songs in Key of AB piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key AB.
Jujur Bukan Munafik
KEY ABYoga Vhein
Yang Kau Siakan
KEY ABArvian Dwi
I Should Have Known Better
KEY ABWire
Because I love you (OST Mimi)
KEY ABWendy
Kesepian
KEY ABVierra
Cinta Dan Permata
KEY ABVanny Vabiola
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
Just A Dream
KEY D#MNelly
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Dont
KEY FMEd Sheeran
We Are The Champions
KEY FQueen feat. Queen
Chords for Intermediate Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Intermediate difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Every Time You Go Away
KEY GPaul Young
Fear of the Dark
KEY GIron Maiden
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
Report & Chord Correction
Pet Sematary • Starcrawler (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.