Merangkai Imajinasi
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 4 transforms fingering into G#, maintaining C sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family C
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of C. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Advanced
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Merangkai Imajinasi
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Merangkai Imajinasi (Still Virgin)?
To play the Easy Chords for Merangkai Imajinasi, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 4 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Merangkai Imajinasi?
The original recording key for Merangkai Imajinasi by Still Virgin is C. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Merangkai Imajinasi - Still Virgin
Official Audio
Adjust timing if the video has intro dialogue/skits (+ delay) or audio lags behind lyrics.
Listen to official audio for Merangkai Imajinasi by Still Virgin on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Still Virgin verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Still Virgin.
Hate To Miss Someone
KEY DStill Virgin
Dear Ndut
KEY GStill Virgin
Alasan Aku Tersenyum
KEY CStill Virgin
Until One Day I Marry You
KEY CStill Virgin
Kembali Pergi Dan Menghilang
KEY CStill Virgin feat. Judith Chung
Tunggu Aku Menjadi Kami
KEY CStill Virgin feat. Dwirush
Recommended Chords in Pop Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Pop that are frequently played.
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY A#MIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
Who
KEY CJimin
I Know Who I Am
KEY DSinach
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
54% MatchFrankie Valli
Musnah Sudah Cintaku
54% MatchZahwa
Tak Pernah Kau Hargai
53% MatchZahwa
Bagai Sayap Yang T’lah Patah
52% MatchZigaz
Mati Rasa
52% MatchZaki Yamani
Gurau Disangko Cinto
52% MatchZhifa Allaysa
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (iii – IV – iii – IV – V – I), key (C), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (iii – IV – iii – IV – V – I) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern iii – IV – iii – IV – V – I.
Songs in Key of C piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key C.
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
Who
KEY CJimin
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
Mati Rasa
KEY CZaki Yamani
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY A#MIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Chords for Advanced Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Advanced difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY A#MIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Report & Chord Correction
Merangkai Imajinasi • Still Virgin (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.