Malu Malu Dong
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyThe song is played in its original key of C without a capo.
piano Chord Family C
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of C. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Intermediate
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Malu Malu Dong
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Malu Malu Dong (T2)?
To play the Easy Chords for Malu Malu Dong, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Malu Malu Dong?
The original recording key for Malu Malu Dong by T2 is C. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Malu Malu Dong - T2
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Malu Malu Dong by T2 on streaming platforms:
More Songs by T2 verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from T2.
Jangan Lebay
KEY CT2
OK
KEY CT2
Lelaki Cadangan
KEY AMT2
Bronies
KEY CT2
Kamu Nanyaa?
KEY GT2
Tak Jodoh
KEY GT2
Recommended Chords in Pop Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Pop that are frequently played.
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
Who
KEY CJimin
I Know Who I Am
KEY DSinach
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
OVT
85% MatchTegar Ramadhan
Baik Baik Saja
85% MatchWizz Baker
Entah Siapa
85% MatchTeguh Permana
Hujan
84% MatchUtopia
Tatu Anyar
83% MatchYeni Inka
Pertanda Cinta
82% MatchVierra
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (I – IV – ii – V), key (C), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (I – IV – ii – V) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern I – IV – ii – V.
Tatu Anyar
KEY CYeni Inka
Urip Mulyo
KEY CYowis Ben
Paling Sayang Dia
KEY DWizz Baker
Baik Baik Saja
KEY CWizz Baker
Di Bathin Luko Badarah
KEY DWawa Naela
Wajar
KEY CCokelat
Songs in Key of C piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key C.
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
Who
KEY CJimin
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Chords for Intermediate Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Intermediate difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Every Time You Go Away
KEY GPaul Young
Fear of the Dark
KEY GIron Maiden
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
Report & Chord Correction
Malu Malu Dong • T2 (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.