Bancano Ranah Pasaman
tune Chord Nada Dasar G#Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyThe song is played in its original key of Ab without a capo.
piano Chord Family AB
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of AB. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Advanced
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Bancano Ranah Pasaman
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Bancano Ranah Pasaman (Wan Parau)?
To play the Easy Chords for Bancano Ranah Pasaman, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Bancano Ranah Pasaman?
The original recording key for Bancano Ranah Pasaman by Wan Parau is AB. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Bancano Ranah Pasaman - Wan Parau
Official Audio
Adjust timing if the video has intro dialogue/skits (+ delay) or audio lags behind lyrics.
Listen to official audio for Bancano Ranah Pasaman by Wan Parau on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Wan Parau verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Wan Parau.
Lah Sarumah Mangko Den Tau
KEY GWan Parau
Harato Abih Kawan Manjauah
KEY DWan Parau
Pura Pura Cinta
KEY DWan Parau
Ibarat Ranting Tak Berdaun
KEY AMWan Parau
Bansaik Bukanlah Hino
KEY CWan Parau
Rang Lain Raso Sakanduang
KEY EWan Parau
Recommended Chords in Pop Daerah Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Pop Daerah that are frequently played.
Maaf Beta Harus Pigi
KEY DYochen Amos
Adakah Maaf Untukku
KEY CYanto Lembeat
Berondong
KEY CYessy Diana
Ngalih Dingin
KEY CYudi Kresna feat. Agustin
Bisa Kelawan Dadi
KEY GYudi Kresna feat. Ocha Prastya
Spongbob
KEY GYono Bakrie feat. Restha Wirananda
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Arok-Arok Cameh
84% MatchPinki Prananda
Marindu Rindu Surang
82% MatchPinki Prananda
Better Off This Way
78% MatchSummerlane
Sabuah Areng-Areng
77% MatchOna Hetharua
Sakik Dibuai Duto
76% MatchRika Masya
Pergi dan Jangan Kembali
75% MatchVicky Salamor
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (I – V – IV – i – ii – iii), key (AB), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (I – V – IV – i – ii – iii) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern I – V – IV – i – ii – iii.
Songs in Key of AB piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key AB.
Jujur Bukan Munafik
KEY ABYoga Vhein
Yang Kau Siakan
KEY ABArvian Dwi
I Should Have Known Better
KEY ABWire
Because I love you (OST Mimi)
KEY ABWendy
Kesepian
KEY ABVierra
Cinta Dan Permata
KEY ABVanny Vabiola
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY A#MIsyana Sarasvati
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
Just A Dream
KEY D#MNelly
Chords for Advanced Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Advanced difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY A#MIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Report & Chord Correction
Bancano Ranah Pasaman • Wan Parau (Chord Nada Dasar G#)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.